Counter Strike
[nextpage title= »Semaine 8 : 7 et 8 juin »]

Mercredi 7 juin

19H00

 FaZe Clan 163 GODSENT
Nuke
1016
Cache

21H00

Ninjas in Pyjamas1216 G2 Esports
Cache
1611
Train

Jeudi 8 juin

17H00

Team EnVyUs16Team Dignitas
Nuke
1917
Cache

19H00

 FaZe Clan1116 Mousesports
Mirage
166
Cache

21H00

G2 Esports 1610Virtus.Pro
Overpass
1614
Train
[nextpage title= »Semaine 7 : 26 mai au 28 mai »]

Vendredi 26 mai

19H00

 FaZe Clan 16Team Dignitas
Inferno
1610
Overpass

21H00

 G2 Esports1719Team EnVyUs
Nuke
1916
Inferno

Samedi 27 mai

19H00

Fnatic1917 FaZe Clan
Mirage
1116
Train

21H00

 Team EnVyUs 165 Mousesports
Uke
1610
Cobblestone

Dimanche 28 mai

19H00

 Astralis161 FaZe Clan
Train
1016
Nuke

21H00

Virtus.Pro 1116Ninjas in Pyjamas
Nuke
16
TBD
[nextpage title= »Semaine 6 : 23 au 25 mai »]

Mardi 23 mai

19H00

Fnatic 116 Astralis
Train
168
Inferno

21H00

Ninjas in Pyjamas1612 GODSENT
Infeno
1416
Cache

Mercredi 24 mai

19H00

Fnatic1610 Mousesports
Train
1917
Nuke

21H00

Team Dignitas 516Virtus.Pro
Train
166
Inferno

Jeudi 25 mai

19H00

Astralis2022 Mousesports
Nuke
167
Mirage

21H00

 G2 Esports 16Fnatic
Cobblestone
16 14
Train
[nextpage title= »Semaine 5 : 16 au 18 mai »]

Mardi 16 mai

19H00

Fnatic167Team Dignitas
Inferno
166
Mirage

21H00

Astralis161Team EnVyUs
Inferno
1610
Train

Mercredi 17 mai

19H00

Astralis 1614Team Dignitas
Nuke
167
Mirage

21H00

 FaZe Clan 16 14 Team EnVyUs
Nuke
163 
Overpass

Jeudi 18 mai

19H00

 FaZe Clan 16 5G2 Esports
Nuke
1614 
Overpass

21H00

Fnatic 1612 GODSENT
Inferno
1916
Mirage
[nextpage title= »Semaine 4 : 9 au 11 mai »]

Mardi 9 mai

19H00

Ninjas in Pyjamas916Team EnVyUs 
Nuke
1613
Nuke

21H00

Virtus.Pro1611GODSENT
Train
1316
Cache

Mercredi 10 mai

19H00

Fnatic1915Virtus.Pro
Inferno
 169
Mirage

21H00

G2 Esports 1610Team Dignitas
Train
166
Cache

Jeudi 11 mai

19H00

Team EnVyUs 1216Virtus.Pro
Nuke
162
 Nuke

21H00

G2 Esports1611 Mousesports
Cobblestone
 1316
Train
[nextpage title= »Semaine 3 : 2 au 4 mai »]

Mardi 2 mai

19H00

Mousesports1116 GODSENT
Mirage
1610
Cache

21H00

Ninjas in Pyjamas 216Team Dignitas  
Cache
166
Inferno

Mercredi 3 mai

19H00

Ninjas in Pyjamas 1116 Mousesports
Cache
1611
Cobblestone

21H00

Fnatic1613 Ninjas in Pyjamas
Inferno
1416
Cobblestone

Jeudi 4 mai

19H00

Mousesports  1822 Virtus.Pro 
Train
1611
Overpass

21H00

  GODSENT16Team Dignitas 
Mirage
1016
Inferno

 

ECS Europe Saison 3 - EquipesECS Europe Saison 3 - News
[nextpage title= »Semaine 2 : 25 et 26 avril »]

Mardi 25 avril

19H00

FaZe Clan164Virtus.Pro
Train
1610
Inferno

21H00

Astralis165GODSENT
Overpass
169
Mirage

Mercredi 26 avril

19H00

NiP1316FaZe
Nuke
116
Inferno

21H00

EnVyUs1611GODSENT
Train
1116
Cache

 

ECS Europe Saison 3 - EquipesECS Europe Saison 3 - News
[nextpage title= »Semaine 1 : 14-16 avril »]

Vendredi 14 avril

19H00

G2 Esports1614GODSENT
Inferno
164
Overpass

21h00

Astralis1416Ninjas in Pyjamas
Train
1614
Cache

Samedi 15 avril

15h00

Astralis169Virtus.pro
Inferno
816
Train

17h00

Fnatic163Team EnVyus
Inferno
1416
Train

Dimanche 16 avril

15h00

mousesports165Team DignitasMêlée Ouest - IEM Katowice
Mirage
165
Overpass

17h00

G2 Esports166Astralis
Nuke
1216
Train

 

ECS Europe Saison 3 - EquipesECS Europe Saison 3 - News

Réagissez !

- Il n'y aucun commentaire pour le moment -